Download SIXT rent. share. ride. plus.
Version V9.121.0-11855 - Travel & Local
SIXT rent. share. ride. plus.
by Sixt
4.9
Rating
98.35 MB
Size
5M+
Downloads
V9.104.0-11743
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.sixt.reservation_V9.104.0-11743.apk
File Size
98.35 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V9.104.0-11743
Version V9.105.0-11746
Version V9.104.1-11744
Version V9.102.0-11732
Version V9.103.0-11737
Version V9.101.0-11730
Version V9.100.1-11725
Version V9.99.0-11721
Version V9.121.0-11855
Version V9.70.1-11535
Version V9.118.0-11837
Version V9.69.0-11525
Version V9.111.0-11772
Version V9.108.0-11757
Version V9.113.0-11796
Version V9.114.1-11807
App Details
- Package Name
- com.sixt.reservation
- Developer
- Sixt
- Category
- Travel & Local
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V9.104.0-11743
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- August 8, 2023
- Reviews
- 2,184 reviews
- Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
carsharing sixt rental