Download My Telstra
Version V98.0.237.67619 - Tools
My Telstra
by Telstra Limited
2.7
Rating
78.24 MB
Size
5M+
Downloads
V92.0.219.62577
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.telstra.mobile.android.mytelstra_V92.0.219.62577.apk
File Size
78.24 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V92.0.219.62577
Version V91.0.216.61735
Version V89.1.211.59596
Version V90.1.214.61006
Version V89.0.210.59579
Version V98.0.237.67619
Version V96.0.231.65902
Version V94.0.226.64371
Version V108.1.291.74745
Version V96.1.232.65923
App Details
- Package Name
- com.telstra.mobile.android.mytelstra
- Developer
- Telstra Limited
- Category
- Tools
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V92.0.219.62577
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- August 18, 2023
- Reviews
- 167 reviews
- Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
telstra app mobile