Download Microsoft Launcher
Version V6.240103.0.1132380 - Personalization
Microsoft Launcher
by Microsoft Corporation
4.7
Rating
24.2 MB
Size
50M+
Downloads
V6.210602.1.994630
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.microsoft.launcher_V6.210602.1.994630.apk
File Size
24.2 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V6.210602.1.994630
Version V6.230601.0.1107840
Version V6.230502.0.1103650
Version V6.220203.0.1035995
Version V6.230302.0.1095300
Version V6.240103.0.1132380
Version V6.211102.0.1017440
Version V6.211002.0.1011020
Version V6.221002.0.1074450
Version V6.230903.0.1123940
Version V6.211203.0.1025840
App Details
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.launcher
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Personalization
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V6.210602.1.994630
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- September 13, 2021
- Reviews
- 64,666 reviews
- Downloads
- 50M+
- Tags
-
launcher apps android