Download Microsoft Family Safety
Version V1.26.2.1015 - Parenting
Microsoft Family Safety
by Microsoft Corporation
3.6
Rating
41.3 MB
Size
5M+
Downloads
V1.12.0.736
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.microsoft.familysafety_V1.12.0.736.apk
File Size
41.3 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V1.12.0.736
Version V1.24.2.962
Version V1.26.2.1015
Version V1.16.0.771
Version V1.17.1.805
Version V1.14.0.761
Version V1.13.0.743
Version V1.23.0.935
Version V1.26.0.1001
App Details
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.familysafety
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Parenting
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V1.12.0.736
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- September 23, 2021
- Reviews
- 1,941 reviews
- Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
apps safety parental