Download TFT: Teamfight Tactics
Version V14.6.5681102 - Strategy
TFT: Teamfight Tactics
by Riot Games, Inc
4.4
Rating
59.89 MB
Size
10M+
Downloads
V13.18.5304653
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.riotgames.league.teamfighttactics_V13.18.5304653.apk
File Size
59.89 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V13.18.5304653
Version V13.15.5232423
Version V13.14.5219691
Version V13.14.5206878
Version V13.13.5170270
Version V13.12.5154234
Version V13.11.5116414
Version V12.7.4328811
Version V12.6.4305018
Version V12.5.4259171
Version V14.6.5681102
Version V12.3.4215967
Version V12.4.4232790
Version V14.2.5560584
App Details
- Package Name
- com.riotgames.league.teamfighttactics
- Developer
- Riot Games, Inc
- Category
- Strategy
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V13.18.5304653
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- September 7, 2023
- Reviews
- 11,888 reviews
- Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
tactics teamfight strategy