Download Spades: Classic Card Games
Version V1.6.10.2518 - Card
Spades: Classic Card Games
by MobilityWare
4.6
Rating
70.8 MB
Size
10M+
Downloads
V1.1.2.719
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.mobilityware.Spades_V1.1.2.719.apk
File Size
70.8 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V1.1.2.719
Version V1.4.2.1833
Version V1.4.1.1818
Version V1.3.6.1739
Version V1.3.3.1639
Version V1.6.10.2518
Version V1.4.8.2005
Version V1.6.0.2323
App Details
- Package Name
- com.mobilityware.Spades
- Developer
- MobilityWare
- Category
- Card
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V1.1.2.719
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- August 8, 2021
- Reviews
- 12,785 reviews
- Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
spades games hearts