Download Yelp: Food, Delivery & Reviews
Version V24.11.0-28241115 - Food & Drink
Yelp: Food, Delivery & Reviews
by Yelp, Inc
4.6
Rating
92.27 MB
Size
50M+
Downloads
V23.33.0-26233310
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.yelp.android_V23.33.0-26233310.apk
File Size
92.27 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V23.33.0-26233310
Version V23.31.0-26233113
Version V23.27.0-26232713
Version V23.30.0-26233018
Version V23.28.0-26232814
Version V23.23.0-26232313
Version V23.26.0-26232614
Version V23.24.0-26232412
Version V23.22.0-26232202
Version V23.20.0-26232015
Version V24.11.0-28241115
Version V23.49.0-28234913
Version V22.47.0-26224713
Version V23.43.0-28234412
Version V24.3.0-28240309
Version V25.3.0-28250321
App Details
- Package Name
- com.yelp.android
- Developer
- Yelp, Inc
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V23.33.0-26233310
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- August 9, 2023
- Reviews
- 143,369 reviews
- Downloads
- 50M+
- Tags
-
yelp reviews customers