Download Safeway Deals & Delivery
Version V2024.4.0 - Shopping
Safeway Deals & Delivery
by Albertsons Companies, Inc.
4.7
Rating
241.94 MB
Size
5M+
Downloads
V2023.36.0
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.safeway.client.android.safeway_V2023.36.0.apk
File Size
241.94 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V2023.36.0
Version V2023.31.1
Version V2023.27.0
Version V2023.30.0
Version V2023.28.0
Version V2023.26.0
Version V2023.25.0
Version V2023.24.0
Version V2023.22.0
Version V2022.12.0
Version V2022.11.1
Version V2022.47.0
Version V2023.46.2
Version V2022.46.0
Version V2023.44.0
Version V2024.4.0
Version V2025.2.0
App Details
- Package Name
- com.safeway.client.android.safeway
- Developer
- Albertsons Companies, Inc.
- Category
- Shopping
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V2023.36.0
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- September 5, 2023
- Reviews
- 45,672 reviews
- Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
safeway shopping groceries