Download Moovit: Your Transit Tracker
Version V5.140.0.1622 - Maps & Navigation
Moovit: Your Transit Tracker
by Moovit
4.0
Rating
53.23 MB
Size
100M+
Downloads
V5.127.0.595
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.tranzmate_V5.127.0.595.apk
File Size
53.23 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V5.127.0.595
Version V5.124.1.590
Version V5.125.1.592
Version V5.122.0.586
Version V5.123.1.588
Version V5.120.1.583
Version V5.121.1.585
Version V5.119.0.581
Version V5.90.1.528
Version V5.140.0.1622
Version V5.87.1.521
Version V5.88.0.522
Version V5.87.0.520
Version V5.135.0.1613
Version V5.132.0.1609
Version V5.105.0.558
Version V5.129.0.598
App Details
- Package Name
- com.tranzmate
- Developer
- Moovit
- Category
- Maps & Navigation
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V5.127.0.595
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- September 10, 2023
- Reviews
- 38,670 reviews
- Downloads
- 100M+
- Tags
-
moovit mobility transportation