Download Microsoft Power BI
Version V2.2.240122.21144342 - Business
Microsoft Power BI
by Microsoft Corporation
4.6
Rating
91.79 MB
Size
5M+
Downloads
V2.2.230704.21110816
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.microsoft.powerbim_V2.2.230704.21110816.apk
File Size
91.79 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V2.2.230704.21110816
Version V2.2.230719.21113052
Version V2.2.230627.21109871
Version V2.2.230608.21107134
Version V2.2.230521.21104448
Version V2.2.220405.2158338
Version V2.2.220302.2155757
Version V2.2.220216.2154759
Version V2.2.220210.2154342
Version V2.2.221110.2178284
Version V2.2.240122.21144342
App Details
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.powerbim
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Business
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V2.2.230704.21110816
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- July 4, 2023
- Reviews
- 1,134 reviews
- Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
analytics app data