Download Friendly's Restaurant
Version V23.1.2023011303 - Food & Drink
Friendly's Restaurant
by Lunchbox Technologies Inc
3.5
Rating
40.4 MB
Size
100K+
Downloads
V21.51.2021071301
Version
Download Information
File Name
com.olo.friendlys_V21.51.2021071301.apk
File Size
40.4 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V21.51.2021071301
Version V21.38.2021051802
Version V21.14.2021021903
Version V21.69.2021111602
Version V20.50.2020092301
Version V23.1.2023011303
App Details
- Package Name
- com.olo.friendlys
- Developer
- Lunchbox Technologies Inc
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V21.51.2021071301
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2021
- Reviews
- 549 reviews
- Downloads
- 100K+
- Tags
-
rewards restaurant friendly