Download Disney+ Hotstar
Version V24.02.26.7 - Entertainment
Disney+ Hotstar
by STAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
4.0
Rating
26.2 MB
Size
500M+
Downloads
V23.07.17.22
Version
Download Information
File Name
in.startv.hotstar_V23.07.17.22.apk
File Size
26.2 MB
Verified safe to install
How to Install APK Files
- Download the APK file by clicking the download button above
- Open your device's Settings and go to Security or Privacy
- Enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install unknown apps"
- Locate the downloaded APK file in your Downloads folder
- Tap on the APK file to begin installation
- Follow the on-screen instructions to complete installation
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation.
All Versions
Version V23.07.17.22
Version V23.06.19.16
Version V23.07.03.15
Version V23.05.22.17
Version V23.05.08.13
Version V23.04.24.15
Version V24.02.26.7
Version V24.02.12.10
Version V24.12.18.5
App Details
- Package Name
- in.startv.hotstar
- Developer
- STAR INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Category
- Entertainment
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Version
- V23.07.17.22
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- August 1, 2023
- Reviews
- 4,190 reviews
- Downloads
- 500M+
- Tags
-
hotstar blockbuster streaming